- 1/51 51Open Sat 12PM-2PM
$515,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,301 SqFt7052 Inchcape Lane #12, Dublin, OH 43016
Condo
Listed by Kate Wilson Gallery Homes Real Estate, LLC
- 1/51 51Open Sat 12PM-2PM
$515,000
Condo
Listed by Gallery Homes Real Estate, LLC
- 1/84 84Open 5/31 1PM-3PM
$450,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt7181 State Route 56, Mechanicsburg, OH 43044
Single Family Home
Listed by Lydia Curtis Gallery Homes Real Estate, LLC
- 1/84 84Open 5/31 1PM-3PM
$450,000
Single Family Home
Listed by Gallery Homes Real Estate, LLC
- 1/55 55Pending
$439,900
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,250 SqFt1589 Bending Tree Drive, New Carlisle, OH 45344
Single Family Home
Listed by Maurice Carpenter Gallery Homes Real Estate, LLC
- 1/27 27
sold
$310,000
3.2%$300,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,883 SqFt1461 Pavey Place, Xenia, OH 45385
Condo
Listed by BHHS Professional Realty
- 1/9 9
closed
$149,900
0.1%$150,000
6 Beds2 Baths2,380 SqFt462464 E Cecil Street, Springfield, OH 45503
Multi-Family
Listed by Miranda Bragg Gallery Homes Real Estate, LLC
- 1/9 9
sold
$149,900
0.1%$150,000
6 Beds2 Baths2,380 SqFt462-464 E Cecil Street, Springfield, OH 45503
Multi-Family
Listed by Gallery Homes Real Estate, LLC
- 1/39 39
closed
$168,500
7.4%$156,000
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,463 SqFt3124 El Camino Drive #..., Springfield, OH 45503
Condo
Listed by Heather Bacon Gallery Homes Real Estate, LLC
- 1/39 39
sold
$168,500
7.4%$156,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,463 SqFt3124 El Camino Drive, Springfield, OH 45503
Condo
Listed by Gallery Homes Real Estate, LLC
- 1/32 32
sold
$157,900
2.5%$154,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,240 SqFt635 Kitrina Avenue #B, Tipp City, OH 45371
Condo
Listed by RE/MAX Alliance Realty
- 1/50 50
sold
$319,900
3.1%$310,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt1215 Driftwood Drive, Fairborn, OH 45324
Single Family Home
Listed by Gallery Homes Real Estate, LLC
- 1/50 50
closed
$319,900
3.1%$310,000
Single Family Home
Listed by Maurice Carpenter Gallery Homes Real Estate, LLC
- 1/35 35
sold
$159,900
3.2%$165,000
2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt1004 Chelsea Avenue, Dayton, OH 45420
Single Family Home
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv
- 1/41 41
closed
$230,000
4.3%$240,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,773 SqFt2524 Home Orchard Drive, Springfield, OH 45503
Single Family Home
Listed by Maurice Carpenter Gallery Homes Real Estate, LLC